Javbuz.Com - Info javbuz.com

javbuz.com receives about 31,250 unique visitors and 207,188 (6.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $250.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $112,380.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javbuz.com is ranked number 12,527 in the world and 0.00625% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.163.25.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is javbuz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
937,500
Daily Pageviews:
207,188 (6.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,527 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00625% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 36.5%33.0%2684
China 12.1%9.9%10091
United States 6.1%8.4%29476
Thailand 4.9%6.3%2115
United Kingdom 3.6%3.1%12117
Taiwan 3.5%2.7%4096
Indonesia 3.3%2.1%5056
Malaysia 3.2%4.5%2121
Singapore 2.6%2.9%2331
South Korea 2.5%5.2%6709
Hong Kong 2.2%2.3%3244
Vietnam 2.0%1.9%3777
Netherlands 2.0%1.6%6753
India 2.0%1.9%28143
Germany 1.8%2.0%25685
Canada 1.6%1.1%15422
Other 1.6%1.9%1318
Australia 1.4%2.1%9564
France 1.1%0.9%34146
Cambodia 0.7%0.6%901
Pakistan 0.5%0.3%17564
Turkey 0.5%0.7%23308

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javbuz.com
99.96%99.96%5.8
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush javbuz.com
Domain:
  javbuz.com
Rank:
  320,574
Organic Keywords:
  3,615
Organic Traffic:
  3,768
Organic Cost:
  $377.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  15
Page Authority:
  28
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
25
Total Backlinks:
  47
Follow Links:
  33
Nofollow Links:
  14
Referring Domains:
  15
Referring IPs:
  16

How socially engaged is javbuz.com?

Facebook:
  139
Google +:
  737
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much javbuz.com can earn?

Website Value:
$112,380.13
Daily Revenue:
$250.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,500.00
Yearly Revenue:
$91,250.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is javbuz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.163.25
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.163.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does javbuz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1486 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 632.9KiB (32% reduction).

Compressing http://statics.javhihi.com/images/movies/javhihi.com-japanese-***-***-with-hina-maeda-kyouko-maki-yui-nanase.jpg could save 32.4KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javhihi.com/images/movies/javhihi.com-nozomi-aiuchi-is-fingered-while-giving-a-japanese-***.jpg could save 25.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javhihi.com/images/movies2016/javhihi.com-mind-***ing-japanese-***-with-slim-yui-hatano.jpg could save 21.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javhihi.com/images/movies/javhihi.com-an-yabuki-gives-a-japanese-***-to-two-***-while-in-***.jpg could save 19.6KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javhihi.com/images/movies/javhihi.com-hot-asian-***-riisa-minami-in-solo-action.jpg could save 18.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-030813_546-2200.jpg could save 17.9KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-030513_544-2198.jpg could save 17.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-062913_618-2282.jpg could save 16.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-071815_117-2794.jpg could save 16.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javhihi.com/images/movies/javhihi.com-bound-and-gagged-chika-ishihara-goes-crazy-from-teasing.jpg could save 16KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-080913_641-2304.jpg could save 15.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-022313_538-2193.jpg could save 14.4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-030113_542-2196.jpg could save 14.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-082115_139-2815.jpg could save 14KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-032913_560-2216.jpg could save 13.5KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-032313_001-2211.jpg could save 13.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-021213_530-2185.jpg could save 12.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-karen-misaki.jpg could save 12.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-102313_001-2358.jpg could save 12.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-konoha.jpg could save 12.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-091413_662-2332.jpg could save 12.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-080812_401-2031.jpg could save 12KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-091813_001-2334.jpg could save 11.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-031513_550-2205.jpg could save 11.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-mizuki-ogawa.jpg could save 11.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-032613_557-2213.jpg could save 11.5KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-012916_235-2938.jpg could save 11.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-akari-asagiri.jpg could save 11.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-052416_304-3007.jpg could save 11.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-073114_853-2553.jpg could save 11KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-032113_554-2209.jpg could save 10.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-032715_002-2849.jpg could save 10.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-mirei-yokoyama.jpg could save 10.5KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-ai-uehara.jpg could save 10.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-100915_168-2844.jpg could save 10.3KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-040213_562-2218.jpg could save 9.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-010415_004-26***.jpg could save 9.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/***stars/javbuz.com-rei-kitajima.jpg could save 9.8KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-072815_123-2800.jpg could save 9.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-021313_531-2186.jpg could save 9.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-121114_937-2648.jpg could save 9.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-022016_249-2950.jpg could save 9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-030913_547-2202.jpg could save 8.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-110315_182-28***.jpg could save 8.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-032514_778-2468.jpg could save 8.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-092514_890-2598.jpg could save 8.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-092415_001-2834.jpg could save 7.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-020216_237-2940.jpg could save 6.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://statics.javbuz.com/images/movies2016/javbuz.com-1pondo-021816_247-2948.jpg could save 6.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/433261/17227172823990670_1.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/433261/17227172738370744_1.jpg could save 1.5KiB (24% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-14662***978.gif (expiration not specified)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/jads.js (expiration not specified)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
http://javhihi.com/api/movies_ads?callback=cb_movies_ads (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://javbuz.com/ could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.jui…1627&amp;ref=91201">Ads by JuicyAds</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="movie/konoha--2216.html"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…ZiNGQwZA%3D%3D"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to javbuz.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 04:51:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61f05fa32c4063f84eb0a2dbb542cc921490071862; expires=Wed, 21-Mar-18 04:51:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.javbuz.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://javbuz.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 06:04:19 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 342e4b37172f7113-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 04:51:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0a5abe29b11053354155879404b4b42b1490071863; expires=Wed, 21-Mar-18 04:51:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.javbuz.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Cache-Control: public, max-age=7200
Expires: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 06:51:03 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 342e4b38650c7179-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.163.25 293
A 104.27.162.25 293
NS jay.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-09-21
Domain Age:
6 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: JAVBUZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2060831194_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-09-21T15:51:57Z
Creation Date: 2016-09-21T15:51:29Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-21T15:51:29Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 17***
Registrant City: Denver
Registrant State/Province: CO
Registrant Postal Code: 80201
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.7208009072
Registrant Fax: +1.7209758725
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 17***
Admin City: Denver
Admin State/Province: CO
Admin Postal Code: 80201
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.7208009072
Admin Fax: +1.7209758725
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 17***
Tech City: Denver
Tech State/Province: CO
Tech Postal Code: 80201
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.7208009072
Tech Fax: +1.7209758725
Tech Email: email
Name Server: jay.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ruth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-20T22:51:07-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVBUZ.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: JAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RUTH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-sep-2016
Creation Date: 21-sep-2016
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 04:51:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javbuz.com widget